SERIE A 19/20 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4UDINESE
102
SASSUOLO
114
BOLOGNA
78
GRUPO 5LECCE
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
30
ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
75
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
80
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
60
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
60
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
0
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
SASSUOLO
18
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5LECCE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
0
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
SASSUOLO
36
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
20
ALBERTO CERRI (SPAL)
0
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 4UDINESE
54
SASSUOLO
24
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 2ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
45
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
ALBERTO CERRI (SPAL)
0
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
5
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
SASSUOLO
18
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
ALBERTO CERRI (SPAL)
20
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
SASSUOLO
42
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
0
GRUPO 3FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
15
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (BOLOGNA)
20
ALBERTO CERRI (SPAL)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
55
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
30
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALBERTO CERRI (SPAL)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
Volver