SERIE A 19/20 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
60
INTERNAZIONALE
75
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
78
UDINESE
102
PARMA
78
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
75
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
80
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
INTERNAZIONALE
0
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
UDINESE
6
PARMA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
SPAL
0
PARMA
30
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
SPAL
36
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
SPAL
6
SASSUOLO
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
40
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
42
SPAL
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
30
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
65
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
30
GENOA
6
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
30
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
20
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
Volver