SERIE A 19/20 - eusnol42
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
78
PARMA
78
BOLOGNA
78
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
48
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
75
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
60
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
40
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
0
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
0
PARMA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
PARMA
30
CAGLIARI
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
12
PARMA
42
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
36
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
18
PARMA
42
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
SIMONE VERDI (TORINO)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
42
PARMA
48
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
20
SIMONE VERDI (TORINO)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
30
PARMA
36
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
12
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (TORINO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
20
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
Volver