SERIE A 19/20 - canape78
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4PARMA
78
UDINESE
102
BOLOGNA
78
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
96
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3AARON RAMSEY (JUVENTUS)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
SIMONE VERDI (TORINO)
20
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
INTERNAZIONALE
0
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
UDINESE
6
PARMA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
AARON RAMSEY (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE VERDI (TORINO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
30
CAGLIARI
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
36
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
42
CAGLIARI
12
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 3NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
18
CAGLIARI
30
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
42
CAGLIARI
78
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE CONCEIÇAO LEAO (AC MILAN)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
65
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
30
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
GRUPO 3NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
40
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CAGLIARI)
0
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE CONCEIÇAO LEAO (AC MILAN)
20
Volver