CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - haranburu
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
15
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
80
GRUPO 5AJAX
0
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
20
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
FLORIAN THAUVIN (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
0
MARKUS BERG (KRASNODAR)
0
GRUPO 4PATSON DAKA (SALZBURGO)
0
ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
0
KREPIN DIATTA (BRUJAS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
28
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
48
GRUPO 5AJAX
0
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
FLORIAN THAUVIN (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
0
MARKUS BERG (KRASNODAR)
0
GRUPO 4PATSON DAKA (SALZBURGO)
0
ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
0
KREPIN DIATTA (BRUJAS)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
35
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
42
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
49
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
56
GRUPO 5AJAX
27
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
30
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
44
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
FLORIAN THAUVIN (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
0
MARKUS BERG (KRASNODAR)
20
GRUPO 4PATSON DAKA (SALZBURGO)
0
ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
KREPIN DIATTA (BRUJAS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
54
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
42
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
56
GRUPO 5AJAX
36
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
11
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
FLORIAN THAUVIN (OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA)
0
MARKUS BERG (KRASNODAR)
20
GRUPO 4PATSON DAKA (SALZBURGO)
0
ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
KREPIN DIATTA (BRUJAS)
0
Volver