LA LIGA 21/22 - Supergartz
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
14
ESPANYOL
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4GRANADA
30
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
42
RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4GRANADA
6
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 3SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4GRANADA
6
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3BETIS
60
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4GRANADA
54
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
70
CADIZ
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
45
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4GRANADA
48
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
15
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 3ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4GRANADA
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
Volver