LA LIGA 21/22 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4GRANADA
48
GRUPO 5CADIZ
56
ELCHE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
36
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4GRANADA
30
GRUPO 5CADIZ
49
ELCHE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
18
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
35
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4GRANADA
6
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
ELCHE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4GRANADA
6
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
ELCHE
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ELCHE
35
CADIZ
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
60
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
ELCHE
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5ELCHE
28
CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0
Volver