SERIE A 21/22 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
UDINESE
20
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
HIRVING LOZANO (NAPOLI)
10
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
39
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
50
UDINESE
50
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
15
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
HIRVING LOZANO (NAPOLI)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
15
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
50
UDINESE
30
FIORENTINA
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
HIRVING LOZANO (NAPOLI)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
33
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
25
UDINESE
20
FIORENTINA
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
HIRVING LOZANO (NAPOLI)
20
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
48
INTERNAZIONALE
63
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
64
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
70
UDINESE
30
SASSUOLO
50
GRUPO 4TORINO
66
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
50
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
44
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
UDINESE
30
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
5
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
5
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
30
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
20
NIKOLA KALINIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
UDINESE
5
SASSUOLO
15
GRUPO 4TORINO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
5
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
RICARDO ORSOLINI (BOLOGNA)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (ROMA)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
10
Volver