SERIE A 21/22 - danaitel
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
SASSUOLO
20
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
5
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
INTERNAZIONALE
39
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
30
SASSUOLO
30
FIORENTINA
50
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
15
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
25
SASSUOLO
50
FIORENTINA
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
35
SASSUOLO
25
BOLOGNA
5
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
JOAQUIN CORREA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 2MILAN DJURIC (SALERNITANA)
10
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
63
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
64
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
70
SASSUOLO
50
BOLOGNA
45
GRUPO 4TORINO
66
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
JOAQUIN CORREA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
10
GRUPO 2MILAN DJURIC (SALERNITANA)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
20
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
10
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2ROMA
16
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
35
BOLOGNA
35
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LEONARDO MANCUSO (EMPOLI)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MILAN DJURIC (SALERNITANA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
30
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (NAPOLI)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
30
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2ROMA
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
15
BOLOGNA
20
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LEONARDO MANCUSO (EMPOLI)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
10
MATTEO POLITANO (NAPOLI)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
MILAN DJURIC (SALERNITANA)
10
Volver