CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 21/22 - txikitisbili
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
35
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
60
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
0
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 5SPORTING CP
0
GRUPO 6SALZBURGO
0
GRUPO 7LILLE
0
GRUPO 8YOUNG BOYS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (CHELSEA)
0
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
GRUPO 2DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
PEDRO GONÇALVES (SPORTING CP)
0
SADIO MANE (LIVERPOOL)
45
GRUPO 3LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
KINGSLEY COMAN (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 4KARIM ADEYEMI (SALZBURGO)
0
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
30
SEBASTIEN HALLER (AJAX)
0
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
7
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 5SPORTING CP
9
GRUPO 6SALZBURGO
10
GRUPO 7LILLE
0
GRUPO 8YOUNG BOYS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
30
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
PEDRO GONÇALVES (SPORTING CP)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (AJAX)
20
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 4HAKAN CALHANOGLU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEBASTIEN HALLER (AJAX)
30
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
30
KARIM ADEYEMI (SALZBURGO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
35
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
54
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
35
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
48
GRUPO 5SPORTING CP
54
GRUPO 6WOLFSBURGO
30
GRUPO 7LILLE
99
GRUPO 8YOUNG BOYS
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
40
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2WOUT WEGHORST (WOLFSBURGO)
0
PEDRO GONÇALVES (SPORTING CP)
60
BRUNO FERNANDES (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3DUSAN TADIC (AJAX)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
20
THORGAN HAZARD (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
0
JONATHAN DAVID (LILLE)
60
GRUPO 4SEBASTIEN HALLER (AJAX)
120
CHRISTIAN PULISIC (CHELSEA)
0
KARIM ADEYEMI (SALZBURGO)
0
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
30
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
54
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
42
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 5SPORTING CP
27
GRUPO 6WOLFSBURGO
20
GRUPO 7LILLE
22
GRUPO 8YOUNG BOYS
34
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
50
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2WOUT WEGHORST (WOLFSBURGO)
0
PEDRO GONÇALVES (SPORTING CP)
0
BAS DOST (BRUJAS)
0
GRUPO 3ACHRAF (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
20
THORGAN HAZARD (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
0
JONATHAN DAVID (LILLE)
0
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN PULISIC (CHELSEA)
0
GEORGINIO WIJNALDUM (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEBASTIEN HALLER (AJAX)
180
Volver