LIGA LFP 10/11 - AURTENBAI
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver