LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - panelius
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
DAVID DI MICHELE (LECCE)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA COSSU (CAGLIARI)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
36
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3UDINESE
48
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
35
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
44
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4LECCE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4LECCE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
14
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
21
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4LECCE
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
7
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (CESENA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4LECCE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MIRKO VUCINIC (ROMA)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
14
MASSIMO MACCARONE (SAMPDORIA)
7
GRUPO 3ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
12
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
VALERI BOZHINOV (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
CLAUDIO MARCHISIO (JUVENTUS)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver