LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - SEGURINA
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 3BARI
12
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CONTI (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2PARMA
18
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 3BARI
16
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CONTI (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2PARMA
15
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
16
BARI
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
DANIELE CONTI (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
22
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
PARMA
6
GRUPO 3BARI
4
CHIEVO VERONA
28
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
GRUPO 3DANIELE CONTI (CAGLIARI)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
PARMA
18
GRUPO 3BARI
12
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE CONTI (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
12
PARMA
12
GRUPO 3BARI
8
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4CESENA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3DANIELE CONTI (CAGLIARI)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2PARMA
24
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 3BARI
4
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
7
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
GRUPO 3MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
12
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
15
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2PARMA
6
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 3BARI
0
CHIEVO VERONA
16
GRUPO 4CESENA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
0
MILOS KRASIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4ERJON BOGDANI (CESENA)
15
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
15
THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
10
GRUPO 2SAMPDORIA
9
PARMA
6
GRUPO 3BARI
20
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4CESENA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDRE PATO (AC MILAN)
0
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
GRUPO 2SERGIO PELLISSIER (CHIEVO VERONA)
21
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FILIPPO INZAGHI (AC MILAN)
12
Duglas Sisenando "MAICON" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4THIAGO MOTTA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE MELO (JUVENTUS)
0
WALTER SAMUEL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OMAR MILANETTO (GENOA)
0
Volver