LEGA CALCIO 10/11 - 4fabregas4
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CATANIA
36
UDINESE
28
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 3WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (GENOA)
48
GRUPO 4DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
CATANIA
20
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
WESLEY SNEIJDER (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
12
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
UDINESE
48
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
HERNAN J.CRESPO (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
DANIELE CORVIA (LECCE)
15
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
8
GRUPO 2GENOA
24
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
UDINESE
44
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
42
ALESSANDRO MATRI (JUVENTUS)
35
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
GRUPO 2GENOA
9
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
40
CATANIA
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
15
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
28
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (JUVENTUS)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
28
GRUPO 3SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
24
EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
15
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
GRUPO 2MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
0
ALESSANDRO DIAMANTI (BRESCIA)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (PALERMO)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
26
GRUPO 2GENOA
18
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
28
CATANIA
32
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
20
SAMUEL ETO'O (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
0
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
21
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
14
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
24
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
45
ANDREA CARACCIOLO (BRESCIA)
30
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GENOA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
36
CATANIA
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
7
ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
7
MARCO DI VAIO (BOLOGNA)
7
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GENOA
6
GRUPO 3CATANIA
32
UDINESE
4
GRUPO 4BRESCIA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
10
DIEGO MILITO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CASSANO (AC MILAN)
14
VINCENZO IAQUINTA (JUVENTUS)
14
GORAN PANDEV (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 3EZEQUIEL LAVEZZI (NAPOLI)
12
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
SIMONE PEPE (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 4JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (PALERMO)
30
ESTEBAN M.CAMBIASSO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DEJAN STANKOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RAFFAELE PALLADINO (PARMA)
0
Volver