PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - txaski11
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
14
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
36
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
4
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
0
LUCAS PODOLSKI (ARSENAL)
7
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
36
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
LUKE ISAAC MOORE (SWANSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
21
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
12
SWANSEA
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
EDIN DZEKO (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
12
ADAM LE FONDRE (READING)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
4
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
16
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
0
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
36
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
21
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
14
GRUPO 3RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
36
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
44
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
36
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
21
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
GRUPO 3KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
48
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
8
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
7
AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
24
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
24
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
DAMIEN DUFF (FULHAM)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
0
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
4
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
GRUPO 2AROUNA KONE (WIGAN)
7
JAVIER HERNANDEZ "CHICHARITO" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (MANCHESTER UNITED)
12
MIGUEL PEREZ "MICHU" (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4PABLO HERNANDEZ (SWANSEA)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
Volver