PREMIER LEAGUE 12/13 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
GRUPO 4MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
24
ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
25
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
0
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
4
ASTON VILLA
36
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
21
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3GARETH BALE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
ASTON VILLA
12
SUNDERLAND
4
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
FRANK LAMPARD (CHELSEA)
7
GRUPO 3THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
12
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
36
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
15
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
ASTON VILLA
8
SUNDERLAND
28
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
0
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
60
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
30
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
39
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
ASTON VILLA
20
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
30
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
25
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
28
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
JERMAIN DEFOE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
GRUPO 3GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
36
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
GRUPO 4FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
45
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
30
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
22
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
44
ASTON VILLA
20
SUNDERLAND
16
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
15
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
21
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
24
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
GRANT HOLT (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
15
MAROUANE FELLAINI (EVERTON)
45
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
ASTON VILLA
16
SWANSEA
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
7
DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
7
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
JUAN MATA (CHELSEA)
45
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
10
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
0
ASTON VILLA
16
SUNDERLAND
20
GRUPO 5WEST HAM UNITED
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DIMITAR BERBATOV (FULHAM)
14
DEMBA BA (CHELSEA)
35
DARREN BENT (ASTON VILLA)
14
GRUPO 3BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
RICKIE LAMBERT (SOUTHAMPTON)
24
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
12
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
CHARLIE ADAM (STOKE CITY)
0
FRANCO MATIAS DI SANTO (WIGAN)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (NEWCASTLE)
0
Volver