SERIE A 12/13 - mortadlo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
GENOA
24
CATANIA
32
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
28
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
15
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
8
GENOA
20
FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 4PESCARA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
15
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
GENOA
4
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
GONZALO BERGESSIO (CATANIA)
0
GRUPO 4MAURO ICARDI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3CATANIA
28
GENOA
20
FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 4PESCARA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
36
GRUPO 4ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
15
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
20
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
6
GRUPO 3CATANIA
36
GENOA
16
FIORENTINA
16
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
24
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
GENOA
20
CATANIA
28
GRUPO 4PESCARA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
15
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
24
GRUPO 4ERIK LAMELA (ROMA)
30
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
GENOA
12
FIORENTINA
32
GRUPO 4PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
GRUPO 3MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
24
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
24
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
15
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
0
ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3CATANIA
28
GENOA
4
FIORENTINA
52
GRUPO 4PESCARA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (LAZIO)
24
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4ROLANDO BIANCHI (TORINO)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
15
BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
15
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 2ROMA
12
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GENOA
20
CATANIA
16
GRUPO 4PESCARA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIAMPAOLO PAZZINI (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2FABRIZIO MICCOLI (PALERMO)
21
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3CIRO IMMOBILE (GENOA)
12
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
MARCO SAU (CAGLIARI)
12
GRUPO 4JIRAJ KUCKA (GENOA)
0
WLADIMIR WEISS (PESCARA)
30
BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
BORJA VALERO (FIORENTINA)
0
Volver