SERIE A 12/13 - inakilucas
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
2
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
BOLOGNA
16
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
12
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
36
BOLOGNA
12
PALERMO
20
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
6
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
27
ROMA
15
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
28
BOLOGNA
20
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
42
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
15
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
14
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
12
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
BOLOGNA
28
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
10
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
6
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
16
BOLOGNA
28
PALERMO
8
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
28
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
8
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
24
BOLOGNA
16
PALERMO
4
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
20
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
12
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
8
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
32
BOLOGNA
24
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
7
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
21
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
15
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
21
ROMA
27
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
52
BOLOGNA
4
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
25
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
0
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
24
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
15
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2NAPOLI
30
ROMA
12
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
BOLOGNA
28
PALERMO
16
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
EDINSON CAVANI (NAPOLI)
25
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (BOLOGNA)
35
STEVAN JOVETIC (FIORENTINA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (PARMA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4BOSKO JANKOVIC (GENOA)
0
PABLO BARRIENTOS (CATANIA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (PALERMO)
0
Volver