LIGA LFP 13/14 - Josu1976
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
16
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
28
ESPANYOL
4
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
KEVIN GAMEIRO (SEVILLA)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
0
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
LUKA MODRIC (REAL MADRID)
0
PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
15
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
28
ESPANYOL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
24
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
12
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
15
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
JOAQUIN LARRIVEY (RAYO VALLECANO)
30
LUKA MODRIC (REAL MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
18
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
20
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
50
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
24
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
36
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
LUKA MODRIC (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
40
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 3ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
IKECHUKWU UCHE (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
36
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
12
JAVI GUERRA (VALLADOLID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
60
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
15
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
27
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
24
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
IKECHUKWU UCHE (VILLARREAL)
50
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
12
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
12
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
27
REAL SOCIEDAD
18
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
12
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3ROQUE SANTA CRUZ (MALAGA)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
48
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
36
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (GETAFE)
30
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
0
ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
30
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 4VILLARREAL
36
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3ROQUE SANTA CRUZ (MALAGA)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
GRUPO 4DAVID BARRAL (LEVANTE)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
0
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
15
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
0
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
VILLARREAL
20
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ROQUE SANTA CRUZ (MALAGA)
10
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
24
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (GRANADA)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
DAVID BARRAL (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
YIADOM RICHMOND BOAKYE (ELCHE)
15
NABIL EL ZHAR (LEVANTE)
15
ANGEL LAFITA (GETAFE)
15
Volver