PREMIER LEAGUE 13/14 - kleitza1
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
36
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
STEVEN GERRARD (LIVERPOOL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
ADAM LALLANA (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
20
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
0
KEVIN NOLAN (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
60
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
24
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
16
ASTON VILLA
24
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
10
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
16
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
33
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
12
ASTON VILLA
20
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (LIVERPOOL)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
14
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
42
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
GRUPO 4JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
0
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
45
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
26
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
36
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
24
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
5
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
36
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
45
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
45
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
32
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
8
ASTON VILLA
32
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
7
GRUPO 3RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
LOIC REMY (NEWCASTLE)
24
GRUPO 4OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
30
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
20
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
20
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
14
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
0
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3LIVERPOOL
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
28
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5CRYSTAL PALACE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHRISTIAN BENTEKE (ASTON VILLA)
7
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
14
GRUPO 3ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
RICKI VAN WOLFSWINKEL (NORWICH CITY)
0
GRUPO 4EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (SUNDERLAND)
15
MAROUANE CHAMAKH (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
TOURE YAYA (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OSCAR DOS SANTOS EMBOABA (CHELSEA)
15
Volver