SERIE A 13/14 - dinatale
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
22
GRUPO 2ROMA
18
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
16
CATANIA
48
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2ROMA
45
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CATANIA
0
CAGLIARI
16
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
ROMA
21
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
20
CATANIA
4
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
ALBERTO GILARDINO (GENOA)
7
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
16
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CATANIA
24
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
36
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
36
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
20
GRUPO 2ROMA
21
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CATANIA
16
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
8
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
ROMA
18
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
32
CATANIA
12
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
39
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
28
CATANIA
8
CAGLIARI
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
ROMA
36
GRUPO 3CAGLIARI
16
CATANIA
16
SAMPDORIA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (JUVENTUS)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
60
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
Volver