SERIE A 13/14 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
28
CATANIA
48
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (JUVENTUS)
14
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
14
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
45
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (FIORENTINA)
60
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3CATANIA
0
PARMA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
14
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
7
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
7
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
72
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
30
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
24
PARMA
40
CATANIA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (FIORENTINA)
7
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3CATANIA
24
PARMA
40
CHIEVO VERONA
4
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
30
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
PARMA
32
CHIEVO VERONA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
5
GRUPO 2GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (ROMA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (TORINO)
48
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
6
FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3CATANIA
12
PARMA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
40
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
15
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
21
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
12
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
12
GRUPO 4ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
MARCO PAROLO (PARMA)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
30
LAZIO
15
GRUPO 3CHIEVO VERONA
4
PARMA
24
CATANIA
8
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
28
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
14
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO S. BETANIN "PAULINHO" (LIVORNO)
24
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
15
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
ALESSIO CERCI (TORINO)
45
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3CATANIA
16
PARMA
20
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MARIO BALOTELLI (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (UDINESE)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (FIORENTINA)
14
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANDERSON HERNANES (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
ROLANDO BIANCHI (BOLOGNA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
15
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
FRANCESCO LODI (CATANIA)
15
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
30
Volver