LIGA LFP 14/15 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
18
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
RAYO VALLECANO
24
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO PIOVACCARI (EIBAR)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
24
GRUPO 5ORIOL RIERA (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
38
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
15
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
27
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
44
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
RAYO VALLECANO
32
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
40
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
80
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
36
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
24
GRUPO 5NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
15
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
45
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
15
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
15
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
RAYO VALLECANO
36
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
24
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
18
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
RAYO VALLECANO
12
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
14
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA VAZQUEZ (GETAFE)
24
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
15
NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
15
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
NORDIN AMRABAT (MALAGA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
16
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
SERGIO GARCIA (ESPANYOL)
0
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
24
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5NABIL GHILAS (CORDOBA)
30
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
45
MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
15
JHON CORDOBA (GRANADA)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
21
VILLARREAL
45
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
30
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
12
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
12
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
12
GRUPO 5MIKEL ARRUABARRENA (EIBAR)
0
JHON CORDOBA (GRANADA)
15
JUANMI JIMENEZ (MALAGA)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
12
GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
21
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
20
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
10
GRUPO 4VICTOR CASADESUS (LEVANTE)
24
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
36
RAFAEL MARTINS (LEVANTE)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5JHON CORDOBA (GRANADA)
0
MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERO "MICHEL (GETAFE)
0
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
3
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
32
GRUPO 4RAYO VALLECANO
24
GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5CORDOBA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MARIO MANDZUKIC (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS BACCA (SEVILLA)
40
ARITZ ADURIZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
ALBERTO BUENO (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 4MIKE HAVENAAR (CORDOBA)
0
JONATHAS CRISTIAN DE JESUS (ELCHE)
24
RAFAEL MARTINS (LEVANTE)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
36
GRUPO 5MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERO "MICHEL (GETAFE)
15
LUCIANO VIETTO (VILLARREAL)
30
SAMMIR CRUZ CAMPOS (GETAFE)
0
Volver