PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - asierbenito
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
0
SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
SOUTHAMPTON
28
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DIAFRA SAKHO (WEST HAM UNITED)
12
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
SOUTHAMPTON
36
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
WAYNE ROONEY (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
32
NEWCASTLE
40
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
28
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
12
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
48
SOUTHAMPTON
48
SWANSEA
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
0
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
15
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
8
SOUTHAMPTON
36
NEWCASTLE
8
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2STEVAN JOVETIC (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3NIKICA JELAVIC (HULL CITY)
24
SHANE LONG (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
GRUPO 4MESUT OZIL (ARSENAL)
15
MARK NOBLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
Volver