PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - zazpiburu1937
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
12
SWANSEA
12
WEST HAM UNITED
0
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2SADIO MANE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
SWANSEA
40
SOUTHAMPTON
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2SADIO MANE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
28
SWANSEA
24
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
SADIO MANE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
SWANSEA
16
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
SWANSEA
20
WEST HAM UNITED
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
24
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
32
SWANSEA
40
WEST HAM UNITED
52
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
48
SWANSEA
28
WEST HAM UNITED
32
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
DAVID NUGENT (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
MOHAMED DIAME (HULL CITY)
15
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
SWANSEA
8
WEST HAM UNITED
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
DAVID NUGENT (LEICESTER)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
GRUPO 4ADAM JOHNSON (SUNDERLAND)
15
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
45
Volver