PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - mikelino
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
NEWCASTLE
16
SOUTHAMPTON
12
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
NEWCASTLE
0
ASTON VILLA
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
NEWCASTLE
12
SOUTHAMPTON
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
16
NEWCASTLE
8
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
24
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
36
NEWCASTLE
16
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
24
BOJAN KRKIC (STOKE CITY)
12
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
40
NEWCASTLE
40
SOUTHAMPTON
32
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
28
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
36
BOJAN KRKIC (STOKE CITY)
24
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
12
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4SOUTHAMPTON
48
NEWCASTLE
48
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
CESC FABREGAS (CHELSEA)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (STOKE CITY)
12
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
NEWCASTLE
8
SOUTHAMPTON
36
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
CESC FABREGAS (CHELSEA)
0
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREW CARROLL (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOJAN KRKIC (STOKE CITY)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (STOKE CITY)
0
Volver