PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - AURTENBAI
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
SWANSEA
12
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
32
SWANSEA
40
STOKE CITY
20
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
4
SWANSEA
24
STOKE CITY
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
8
SWANSEA
16
STOKE CITY
16
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
12
SWANSEA
20
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
JEFFERSON MONTERO (SWANSEA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
40
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
40
SWANSEA
40
SUNDERLAND
32
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
DIDIER DROGBA (CHELSEA)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
EDUARDO VARGAS (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
CHRISTIAN ATSU (EVERTON)
0
JEFFERSON MONTERO (SWANSEA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4SUNDERLAND
16
SWANSEA
28
STOKE CITY
28
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
EDUARDO VARGAS (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
CHRISTIAN ATSU (EVERTON)
0
JEFFERSON MONTERO (SWANSEA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER UNITED
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4STOKE CITY
16
SWANSEA
8
SUNDERLAND
24
GRUPO 5QUEENS PARK RANGERS
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2JAY RODRIGUEZ (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
EDUARDO VARGAS (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
EMMANUEL RIVIERE (NEWCASTLE)
0
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (SWANSEA)
0
HATEM BEN ARFA (HULL CITY)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
CHRISTIAN ATSU (EVERTON)
0
Volver