PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - primicias
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
2
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
18
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
12
ASTON VILLA
12
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
0
ASTON VILLA
28
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
75
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
24
ASTON VILLA
24
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
10
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
12
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
45
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
14
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
ASTON VILLA
0
SWANSEA
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
20
ASTON VILLA
4
NEWCASTLE
16
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
5
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
10
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
28
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
51
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
40
ASTON VILLA
40
SWANSEA
40
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
24
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
9
GRUPO 4SWANSEA
28
ASTON VILLA
4
NEWCASTLE
48
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 2BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
42
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
0
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
0
GRUPO 4GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
8
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
8
ASTON VILLA
12
SWANSEA
8
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RADAMEL FALCAO (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 2ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
7
BAFETIMBI GOMIS (SWANSEA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
RAHEEM STERLING (LIVERPOOL)
12
PETER CROUCH (STOKE CITY)
24
GRUPO 4BOBBY ZAMORA (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
15
Volver