PREMIER LEAGUE 14/15 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
8
GRUPO 3EVERTON
9
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
STOKE CITY
28
WEST HAM UNITED
0
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
7
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
12
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
15
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
26
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
22
GRUPO 3EVERTON
30
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
20
STOKE CITY
20
ASTON VILLA
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
75
JUGADORESGRUPO 1HARRY KANE (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
25
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
21
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
24
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
DAVID SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
GABRIEL AGBONLAHOR (ASTON VILLA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
24
GRUPO 3EVERTON
18
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
24
STOKE CITY
24
WEST HAM UNITED
12
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
35
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
7
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
PAPISS DEMBA CISSE (NEWCASTLE)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
DWIGHT GAYLE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3EVERTON
6
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
12
STOKE CITY
16
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
GRUPO 2OLIVIER GIROUD (ARSENAL)
7
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
0
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
24
CHRISTIAN ERIKSEN (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
15
JONATHAN WALTERS (STOKE CITY)
0
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3EVERTON
15
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
STOKE CITY
28
WEST HAM UNITED
20
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
ROBIN VAN PERSIE (MANCHESTER UNITED)
5
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
0
EDEN HAZARD (CHELSEA)
7
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
0
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
36
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
GRUPO 4SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
30
AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
0
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
34
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
32
GRUPO 3EVERTON
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
40
STOKE CITY
40
WEST HAM UNITED
52
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
15
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
28
GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
72
ENNER VALENCIA (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 4AYOZE PEREZ (NEWCASTLE)
30
GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
30
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
14
GRUPO 3EVERTON
24
GRUPO 4WEST HAM UNITED
32
STOKE CITY
28
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
5
SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
35
GRUPO 2GRAZIANO PELLE (SOUTHAMPTON)
14
WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
21
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3DANIEL WELLBECK (ARSENAL)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
0
CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
48
GRUPO 4GYLFI THOR SIGURDSSON (SWANSEA)
15
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1CHELSEA
20
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
10
GRUPO 3EVERTON
12
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
12
STOKE CITY
16
WEST HAM UNITED
28
GRUPO 5LEICESTER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
25
GRUPO 2WILFRIED BONY (MANCHESTER CITY)
7
RICKIE LAMBERT (LIVERPOOL)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (EVERTON)
14
GRUPO 3CHARLIE AUSTIN (QUEENS PARK RANGERS)
12
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (LEICESTER)
36
DANNY INGS (BURNLEY)
0
GRUPO 4SANTI CAZORLA (ARSENAL)
0
CARLTON COLE (WEST HAM UNITED)
0
ANDREAS WEIMANN (ASTON VILLA)
0
SAIDO BERAHINO (WEST BROMWICH ALBION)
45
Volver