SERIE A 14/15 - ander.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
27
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4GENOA
36
HELLAS VERONA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
45
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
33
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
32
GENOA
40
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
45
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
LAZIO
36
GRUPO 4GENOA
16
HELLAS VERONA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
GENOA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3LAZIO
21
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
48
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
GENOA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
30
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
LAZIO
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
44
HELLAS VERONA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
14
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
15
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
27
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
GENOA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
30
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
14
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
14
GRUPO 3FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
12
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (CESENA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
15
JORGE FRELLO "JORGINHO" (NAPOLI)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
0
Volver