SERIE A 14/15 - zazpiburu1937
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
36
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
24
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
45
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3UDINESE
24
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
12
HELLAS VERONA
32
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
15
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
21
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
36
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 4STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
45
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3LAZIO
36
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
SAMPDORIA
48
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
IAGO FALQUE (GENOA)
15
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
14
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3LAZIO
18
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
4
SAMPDORIA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (TORINO)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
STEFANO MAURI (LAZIO)
15
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
60
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
21
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
28
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
5
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
GRUPO 3JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
48
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ALEXANDRE GEIJO (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
33
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
15
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
0
PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
FRANCESCO LODI (PARMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
12
SAMPDORIA
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
10
ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
GRUPO 2PABLO DANIEL OSVALDO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
14
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
GRUPO 3FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (GENOA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (PARMA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
27
GRUPO 3LAZIO
27
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4HELLAS VERONA
40
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTONIO DI NATALE (UDINESE)
10
LUCA TONI (HELLAS VERONA)
5
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (AC MILAN)
14
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (AC MILAN)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
14
GRUPO 3EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAURICIO PINILLA (ATALANTA)
12
FRANCESCO TAVANO (EMPOLI)
12
GRUPO 4JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
0
FRANCESCO LODI (PARMA)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (GENOA)
0
Volver