SERIE A 14/15 - betikuko
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
27
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
28
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 5PALERMO
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
28
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
36
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3TORINO
27
LAZIO
33
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
SAMPDORIA
12
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
14
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
12
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 4MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
30
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
15
GRUPO 3LAZIO
36
TORINO
18
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
48
CAGLIARI
4
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
36
MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
10
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
LAZIO
18
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
4
SAMPDORIA
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
24
JEREMY MENEZ (AC MILAN)
0
SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
60
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3LAZIO
21
TORINO
33
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
CAGLIARI
28
GRUPO 5PALERMO
40
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
25
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
7
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
21
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3MANOLO GABBIADINI (NAPOLI)
12
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
60
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
22
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3LAZIO
24
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
28
CAGLIARI
8
GRUPO 5PALERMO
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
5
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
7
GRUPO 3KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
FREDY GUARIN (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 3LAZIO
30
TORINO
21
GRUPO 4SAMPDORIA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PALERMO
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
28
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
7
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
28
GRUPO 3FILIP DORDEVIC (LAZIO)
24
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
0
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
45
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
12
LAZIO
27
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
12
SAMPDORIA
52
GRUPO 5PALERMO
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO GOMEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
CARLOS TEVEZ (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
21
GERMAN DENIS (ATALANTA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
21
GRUPO 3SIMONE ZAZA (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (LAZIO)
24
KEISUKE HONDA (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
15
ALBERTO AQUILANI (FIORENTINA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (PALERMO)
0
JONATHAN DE GUZMAN (NAPOLI)
0
Volver