LIGA LFP 15/16 - SEGURINA
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
42
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
24
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
32
ESPANYOL
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
56
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
20
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
12
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
12
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
8
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
20
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
36
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
26
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
28
ESPANYOL
36
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
80
GRUPO 2LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
BORJA GONZALEZ "BASTON" (EIBAR)
10
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DEYVERSON SILVA (LEVANTE)
24
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (U.D LAS PALMAS)
40
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
8
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
4
CELTA DE VIGO
4
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4CEDRIC BAKAMBU (VILLARREAL)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
SERGIO ENRICH (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5CARLOS CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
6
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
3
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
0
CELTA DE VIGO
12
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 6EIBAR
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5CARLOS CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
0
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
12
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 6EIBAR
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
GRUPO 5CARLOS CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
16
CELTA DE VIGO
28
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
32
GRUPO 6EIBAR
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NEYMAR DA SILVA (FC BARCELONA)
21
GRUPO 3MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
10
GRUPO 4ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
48
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5CARLOS CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ISAAC SUCCESS (GRANADA)
20
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
80
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
24
ESPANYOL
16
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 6EIBAR
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
10
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
RUBEN CASTRO (BETIS)
30
GRUPO 4ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
12
IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
12
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
GRUPO 5JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
FRANCISCO MONTAÑES (ESPANYOL)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ESPANYOL
24
CELTA DE VIGO
36
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 6EIBAR
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JAMES RODRIGUEZ (REAL MADRID)
0
LEONARDO BAPTISTAO (VILLARREAL)
20
CARLOS VELA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4ADNANE TIGHADOUNI (MALAGA)
0
ISCO ALARCON (REAL MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
12
GRUPO 5CARLOS CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
FRANCISCO MONTAÑES (ESPANYOL)
0
JORGE R. "KOKE" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
Volver