PREMIER LEAGUE 15/16 - ielizegi
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
4
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
21
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
3
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
WEST HAM UNITED
12
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5WATFORD
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
60
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
18
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
9
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
WEST HAM UNITED
20
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5WATFORD
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
50
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
36
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
24
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
27
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
21
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
0
WEST HAM UNITED
20
NEWCASTLE
4
GRUPO 5WATFORD
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
12
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
12
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
36
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
40
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
21
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
4
WEST HAM UNITED
40
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5WATFORD
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
12
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
15
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
20
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
20
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
12
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
16
WEST HAM UNITED
16
NEWCASTLE
12
GRUPO 5WATFORD
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
14
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
15
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
16
WEST HAM UNITED
24
ASTON VILLA
16
GRUPO 5WATFORD
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
15
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
8
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
18
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
27
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
8
WEST HAM UNITED
20
NEWCASTLE
4
GRUPO 5WATFORD
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
12
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
0
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
0
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
40
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
21
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
15
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
24
WEST HAM UNITED
12
ASTON VILLA
4
GRUPO 5WATFORD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
30
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
20
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
16
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
30
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
24
GRUPO 4ASTON VILLA
4
WEST HAM UNITED
28
NEWCASTLE
28
GRUPO 5WATFORD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
10
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
0
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
12
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
15
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
15
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
60
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1MANCHESTER CITY
12
GRUPO 2ARSENAL
27
GRUPO 3TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
30
GRUPO 4NEWCASTLE
4
WEST HAM UNITED
32
ASTON VILLA
0
GRUPO 5WATFORD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1SERGIO "KUN" AGUERO (MANCHESTER CITY)
50
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 2THEO WALCOTT (ARSENAL)
24
DANIEL STURRIDGE (LIVERPOOL)
24
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (ARSENAL)
60
GRUPO 3YOHAN CABAYE (CRYSTAL PALACE)
30
ANDRE AYEW "PELE" (SWANSEA)
15
AARON RAMSEY (ARSENAL)
0
GRUPO 4PHILIPPE COUTINHO (LIVERPOOL)
0
XHERDAN SHAQUIRI (STOKE CITY)
0
MAROUANE FELLAINI (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
ERIK LAMELA (TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR)
20
Volver