SERIE A 15/16 - Erraldoi
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
3
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
SIMONE ZAZA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO FALCINELLI (SASSUOLO)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
16
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3TORINO
18
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
SIMONE ZAZA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MOHAMED SALAH (ROMA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DIEGO FALCINELLI (SASSUOLO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
14
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
TORINO
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (FIORENTINA)
0
DIEGO FALCINELLI (SASSUOLO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
60
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
18
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
EMANUELE GIACCHERINI (BOLOGNA)
40
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
ROMA
2
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
0
GRUPO 3TORINO
9
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2LAZIO
21
GRUPO 3TORINO
0
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
DANIEL CIOFANI (FROSINONE)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2LAZIO
6
GRUPO 3TORINO
24
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2LAZIO
9
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
TORINO
6
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
PAUL POGBA (JUVENTUS)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
0
EMMANUELE AGYEMANG BADU (UDINESE)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
20
JUVENTUS
16
GRUPO 2LAZIO
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
12
TORINO
21
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
60
MAXIMILIANO MORALEZ (ATALANTA)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
Volver