SERIE A 15/16 - mortadlo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
12
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
21
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 3GENOA
18
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
6
NAPOLI
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
3
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
30
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
10
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
9
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
12
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
45
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
45
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
ROMA
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 3GENOA
9
SAMPDORIA
3
GRUPO 4PALERMO
16
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (GENOA)
15
MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
33
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
GENOA
18
GRUPO 4PALERMO
28
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ANTHONY MOUNIER (BOLOGNA)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
ROMA
20
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 3GENOA
12
SAMPDORIA
21
GRUPO 4PALERMO
4
GRUPO 5BOLOGNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
STEVAN JOVETIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 3MASSIMO MACCARONE (EMPOLI)
30
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
RICCARDO SAPONARA (EMPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
KAMIL GLIK (TORINO)
0
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
40
Volver