SERIE A 15/16 - AURTENBAI
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
12
UDINESE
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
24
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
GRUPO 4GIACOMO BONAVENTURA (AC MILAN)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
12
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
9
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
18
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
16
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
20
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
10
JUVENTUS
20
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
21
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
ATALANTA
6
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO DIONISI (FROSINONE)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO SORIANO (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
9
ATALANTA
9
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
8
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 4SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
6
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
0
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
3
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
20
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
18
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
0
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
24
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
12
GRUPO 3LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
45
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
14
JUVENTUS
24
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 3UDINESE
18
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
50
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
30
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
20
NAPOLI
26
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
27
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
21
UDINESE
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
40
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
40
MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
36
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
40
MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
16
NAPOLI
22
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
45
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
24
UDINESE
12
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
24
GRUPO 3RICCARDO MEGGIORINI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ANTONIO FLORO FLORES (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4MATIAS FERNANDEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (ROMA)
40
SERGE GAPKE (ATALANTA)
0
Volver