SERIE A 16/17 - goncal89
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
SAMPDORIA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
BOLOGNA
6
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
42
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
44
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
ARKADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
96
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
JOSE SOSA (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE SOSA (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
Volver