SERIE A 16/17 - AURTENBAI
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
35
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4PALERMO
42
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SASSUOLO
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
PALERMO
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4PALERMO
6
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
SASSUOLO
45
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
45
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
PALERMO
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3SERGE GAPKE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
30
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4PALERMO
0
ATALANTA
78
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
SERGE GAPKE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
30
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4PALERMO
30
ATALANTA
54
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
SERGE GAPKE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GUIDO MARILUNGO (EMPOLI)
0
Volver