SERIE A 16/17 - betikuko
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
10
GENOA
30
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5CROTONE
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
44
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
30
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
45
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
60
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
78
GRUPO 5CROTONE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5CROTONE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
Volver