SERIE A 16/17 - morimoTolare
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
SAMPDORIA
10
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
15
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
45
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
75
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
BOLOGNA
6
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
JOAO MARIO NAVAL (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
MARIO PASALIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
JONATHAN L. BIABIANY (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
42
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
96
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
45
JUAN GUILLERMO CUADRADO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
ATALANTA
78
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
54
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
20
Volver