SERIE A 16/17 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
15
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
45
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
5
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
GENOA
10
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SASSUOLO
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
ATALANTA
18
GRUPO 5PESCARA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
60
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO MELCHIORRI (CAGLIARI)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
25
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
78
GRUPO 5PESCARA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PESCARA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
40
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
ATALANTA
54
GRUPO 5PESCARA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (FIORENTINA)
0
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PESCARA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (SAMPDORIA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
Volver