SERIE A 17/18 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
GENOA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
CHEICK DIABATE (BENEVENTO)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
10
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4GENOA
36
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
6
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
60
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
40
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
12
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
30
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
40
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
Volver