SERIE A 17/18 - eusnol42
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
54
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (CAGLIARI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2FIORENTINA
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (CAGLIARI)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
ANDREY GALABINOV (GENOA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
ATALANTA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
ANDREY GALABINOV (GENOA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
SAMPDORIA
60
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
30
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 3FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREY GALABINOV (GENOA)
15
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
45
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
48
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
60
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
0
ANDREY GALABINOV (GENOA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
15
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
0
Volver