SERIE A 17/18 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
GENOA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
CHEICK DIABATE (BENEVENTO)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
36
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
CHEICK DIABATE (BENEVENTO)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
15
GRUPO 4CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4GENOA
54
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4GENOA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
20
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
60
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
45
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
30
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
60
DANIEL BESSA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
CHIEVO VERONA
48
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
20
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
DANIEL BESSA (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
Volver