SERIE A 17/18 - MUGUERZA
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CHIEVO VERONA
54
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
60
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
30
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
45
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
AC MILAN
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
48
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
Volver