SERIE A 17/18 - futbolines
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4GENOA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4GENOA
54
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELO BROZOVIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4GENOA
18
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
40
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
42
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
30
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
45
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
20
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
0
LUCA RIGONI (GENOA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
Volver