SERIE A 17/18 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
8
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
54
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (CAGLIARI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
BRYAN CRISTANTE (ATALANTA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
BRYAN CRISTANTE (ATALANTA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
BRYAN CRISTANTE (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
BRYAN CRISTANTE (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
ATALANTA
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
40
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2MARCO BORRIELLO (SPAL)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
70
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
12
MARCO BORRIELLO (SPAL)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
MASSIMO CODA (BENEVENTO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
Volver