LA LIGA 19/20 - txustiut
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
72
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
92
VALENCIA
44
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
GRUPO 3GETAFE
40
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
96
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
126
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
70
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
105
GRUPO 3DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
108
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
20
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
20
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
20
GRUPO 5JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
9
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
VALENCIA
16
REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 3DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
20
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
20
VALENCIA
16
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
28
VALENCIA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
18
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
20
OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 5JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
28
VALENCIA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 3GETAFE
50
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 4OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
20
GRUPO 5JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
40
VALENCIA
32
SEVILLA
44
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
36
GRUPO 4OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
0
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
24
VALENCIA
32
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
18
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
45
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
DANIEL PAREJO (VALENCIA)
36
GRUPO 4OSCAR PLANO (VALLADOLID)
40
EVER BANEGA (SEVILLA)
0
VICENTE IBORRA (VILLARREAL)
0
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 5JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
Volver