SERIE A 19/20 - Luciano*
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
60
NAPOLI
69
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
78
UDINESE
102
PARMA
78
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
120
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
80
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
NAPOLI
9
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
SPAL
18
PARMA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
30
UDINESE
18
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
48
CAGLIARI
12
PARMA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
6
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4SPAL
6
CAGLIARI
30
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CAGLIARI
78
SPAL
12
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
15
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
LASSE SCHONE (GENOA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
65
GRUPO 4SPAL
36
SASSUOLO
36
BOLOGNA
30
GRUPO 5BRESCIA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
15
ERICK PULGAR (FIORENTINA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
20
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
20
LASSE SCHONE (GENOA)
20
Volver